Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEX MLBAYA

ALEX MLBAYA
COUNTRY : COD
RECORD : 1 (1 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 04-02-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: KING OF THE JUNGLE


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
KEVIN LERENA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-10-03 - Gauteng South Africa