Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEX MAZIKIN

ALEX MAZIKIN
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 14 (4 KO's) 15 2
KO's : 12.90 %
BORN : 02-16-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: ALMAZ
HEIGHT : 6′ 5″


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:26
OTTO WALLIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-06-19 - Ballerup Super Arena Ballerup
TKO
3rd
MAHMOUD CHARR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-06-14 - Hessen Germany