Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEX MARTIN

ALEX MARTIN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 17 (6 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 07-11-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CHI TOWN HEAT
HEIGHT : 5' 10''
REACH : 73.0\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JOSEC RUIZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - The Ford Center at The Star, Frisco
MD
8rd
ANGEL FIERRO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-01-11 - Alamodome, San Antonio
UD
8rd
BRYANT PERRELLA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-12-08 - Hialeah Park Racing & Casino, Hialeah
UD
10rd
MIGUEL CRUZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-27 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
SD
10rd
MIGUEL CRUZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-01-13 - Hialeah Park Racing & Casino, Hialeah
SD
8rd
JUAN CARLOS ABREU
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-06-18 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago
UD
6rd
CAMERON KRAEL
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-12-08 - Sun National Bank Center, Trenton
UD
6rd
KEVIN WOMACK JR
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-10-16 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago
UD
6rd
JEREMIAH WIGGINS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-06-27 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
UD
8rd
JONATHAN GARCIA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-04-24 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago
UD
6rd
TRAVIS HARTMAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago
UD
6rd
ALFRED HALL
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-07-25 - UIC Pavilion, Chicago