Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEX LEAPAI

ALEX LEAPAI
COUNTRY : SAM
RECORD : 30 (24 KO's) 7 3
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 10-15-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: The Lionheart
HEIGHT : 183cm
REACH : 190cm

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
2:18
JOSEPH PARKER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Dunkin Donuts Center, Providence
UD
10rd
MAHMOUD CHARR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-05-21 - Moscow Russia
KO
5rd
2:05
WLADIMIR KLITSCHKO
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-26 - Germany
MD
6rd
MARK DE MORI
HEAVYWEIGHT
2004-07-30 - Broncos Leagues Club, Red Hill

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Feb, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT