Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALDRI PORTILLO

ALDRI PORTILLO
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 18 (15 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 05-04-1999
AGE : 21
ALIAS: EL ZURDO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS


0rd
  ANYERSON VELASQUEZ
FEDELATIN SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-20 - caracas
TKO
4rd
  YONATHAN GARCIA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-02-21 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
TKO
4rd
  CARLOS FERNANDEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-20 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
TKO
1rd
  JOSUE MORON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
UD
8rd
  WILMER LOPEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-15 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
TKO
5rd
  DEIVIS COLMENARES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-01-25 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
TKO
2rd
  FERNANDO ARTEAGA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-14 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
TKO
4rd
  WILLIAM RIERA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-02 - Parque Miranda Caracas
TKO
4rd
  JENDER RUIZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-10-12 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
SD
6rd
  ANDRES RUBIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-05 - Parque Miranda Caracas
TD
3rd
  EDUARDO AGUERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-06-29 - Internado Judicial Trujillo
TKO
6rd
  LUIS GUERRERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-01 - Nucleo Endogeno Fabricio Ojeda Caracas