Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AGUSTIN GAUTO

AGUSTIN GAUTO
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 10 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 60%
BORN: 12-31-1997
AGE: 22
ALIAS: EL AVION

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
MAURO LIENDRO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-27 - Buenos Aires, Argentina
KO
1rd
JESUS CERVANTES
(VACANT) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-06 - Sonora, Mexico

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Apr, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2019FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2019FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2018FLYWEIGHT