Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ADRIAN HERNANDEZ

ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 30 (19 KO's) 5 1
KO's: 52.78%
BORN: 01-10-1986
AGE: 33
ALIAS: EL CONFESOR BIG BANG
HEIGHT: 162cm
REACH: 163cm

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
2:54
NAOYA INOUE
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-06 - Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Nov, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Mar, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT