Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ADRIAN ESTRELLA

ADRIAN ESTRELLA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 29 (24 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 70.59 %
BORN : 01-12-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: DIAMANTE
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 70″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
  SHOHJAHON ERGASHEV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-01-16 - Sloan Iowa USA