Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ADALBERTO BORQUEZ

ADALBERTO BORQUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 27 (25 KO's) 14 1
KO's : 59.52 %
BORN : 12-02-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: Terrible

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
ADRIAN GRANADOS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-13 - Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan, Sinaloa

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Feb, 2005SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2005SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Dec, 2004SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT