Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ

ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 24 (12 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 46.15 %
BORN : 12-07-1997
AGE : 23
ALIAS: CHOKO

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
  GERMAN VALENZUELA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-03-05 - Salon Diamante del Hotel Quartz Tijuana Baja California
TKO
5rd
  ALEJANDRO VILLASENOR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Mexico City, Mexico
DRAW
10rd
  OLIVER FLORES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-06-16 - Palacio de los Deportes Mexico City Distrito Federal
MD
8rd
  HIROSHIGE OSAWA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-08-20 - Sumiyoshi Ward Center Osaka Osaka

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Feb, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11May, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT