Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABRAHAM HAN

ABRAHAM HAN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 26 (16 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 59.26 %
BORN : 09-29-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: CITY WARRIOR
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-04-27 - El Paso Texas USA