Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABEL LEANDRO SILVA

ABEL LEANDRO SILVA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 4 3
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 03-18-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: EL PUMITA

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
CARLOS JORGE SARDINEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - San Juan, Argentina
KO
6rd
JOSE VELASQUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-11-02 - Gimnasio Eulogia Borquez Perez Quellon