Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AARON KINCH

AARON KINCH
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 5 (1 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 8.33 %
BORN : 09-13-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: THE ANIMAL
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
CONSTANTIN BEJENARU
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-04-23 - Huntington New York USA
TKO
4rd
2:55
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-07-19 - Rockingham Park, Salem