Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AARON HERRERA

AARON HERRERA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 35 (24 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 02-20-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LA JOYA
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 67″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JESSIE VARGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-12-14 - Pioneer Event Center, Lancaster, California
TKO
6rd
3:00
MIKE REED
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-10-14 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
KO
1rd
REGIS PROGRAIS
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-03-24 - Buffalo Run Casino Miami Oklahoma