Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB

RESULTADOS PARA JUEZ : JOERG MILKE

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT FIGHT

Grozny

supervisor:

árbitro:

JOHN RYDER
ganador

NO TITLE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

Worthersee Stadium, Klagenfurt

NO TITLE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Worthersee Stadium, Klagenfurt

supervisor:

árbitro:

IBF WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Plazamedia Broadcasting Center Munich Bayern

supervisor:

NO TITLE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

NO TITLE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

Dynamo Palace of Sports in Krylatskoye, Moscow

supervisor:

árbitro:

(VACANT) WBC ASIAN BOXING COUNCIL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Dynamo Palace of Sports in Krylatskoye Moscow

promotor:

supervisor:

WBA INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Yantarny Sports Palace Kaliningrad Russia

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

juez:

WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace Krasnoyarsk Russia

supervisor:

NO TITLE CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Maykop Russia

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Friedrich-Ebert-Halle, Ludwigshafen

supervisor:

IBF WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Glasgow scotland United Kingdom

juez:

JEROME LADES (115-111)

juez:

LEVI MARTINEZ (117-109)

juez:

JOERG MILKE (115-111)

NO TITLE FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Fraport Arena, Frankfurt

supervisor:

WBA CONTINENTAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Kazan, Russia

juez:

PAWEL KARDYNI (115-112)

juez:

JOERG MILKE (115-1130)

juez:

NO TITLE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Sheffield Arena Sheffield Yorkshire

supervisor:

NO TITLE BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

King Abdullah Sports City Jeddah

supervisor:

WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Moscow, Russia

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

JOERG MILKE (115-113)

juez:

EMIL IRIMIA (116-112)

juez:

YURY KOPTSEV (111-118)

NO TITLE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT FIGHT

Baden-Arena, Offenburg

supervisor:

(VACANT) WBA INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Floyd Mayweather Boxing Academy Zhukovka

supervisor:

árbitro:

IBF INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Baden-Württemberg, Germany

supervisor:

LEON BUNN
ganador

NO TITLE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

WBA ELIMINATORY HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

Ekaterinburg, Russia

supervisor:

árbitro:

LEON BUNN
ganador

NO TITLE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT FIGHT

Berlin Germany

supervisor:

(VACANT) WBA CONTINENTAL CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Saratov, Russia

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

juez:

NO TITLE LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Romazan Ice Palace, Magnitogorsk

supervisor:

(VACANT) WBO ASIA PACIFIC YOUTH FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

DIVS Ekaterinburg

supervisor:

NO TITLE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT FIGHT

Almaty Arena, Almaty

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg

supervisor:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Max Schmeling Halle, Prenzlauer Berg

supervisor:

NOEL GEVOR
ganador

NO TITLE CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Baden-Arena, Offenburg

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Baden-Arena Offenburg

supervisor:

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Inselparkhalle Wilhelmsburg

supervisor:

NOEL GEVOR
ganador

NO TITLE HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

Gerry Weber Stadium, Halle

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Rostock

supervisor:

árbitro:

NOEL GEVOR
ganador

NO TITLE HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

O2 World Arena, Kreuzberg

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

EWE-Arena, Oldenburg

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

EWE-Arena Oldenburg

supervisor:

NOEL GEVOR
ganador

NO TITLE CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Gerry Weber Stadium, Halle

supervisor:

NOEL GEVOR
ganador

NO TITLE CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Messehalle, Erfurt

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT FIGHT

Stadthalle, Rostock

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Copper Box Arena Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Hackney Wick

NO TITLE MINIMUM FIGHT

Araneta Coliseum, Barangay Cubao, Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

LEVI MARTINEZ (115-113)

juez:

JOERG MILKE (113-115)

juez:

NO TITLE HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

GETEC Arena Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt Germany

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Olympia-Eissportzentrum Munich

CHAMPIONSHIP

Max Schmeling Halle, Prenzlauer Berg

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Max Schmeling Halle Prenzlauer Berg

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Stadthalle Rostock



Galal Yafai listo para el boxeo profesional

Galal Yafai listo para el boxeo profesional

Los grandes peleadores del boxeo aficionado que destacaron en los...