Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB

RESULTADOS PARA JUEZ : SILVESTER ABAINZA

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

East Incheon Middleschool Incheon

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Novaliches Quezon City Metro Manila

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

NO TITLE BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Newport Performing Arts Theatre, Pasay City, Metro Manila

supervisor:

juez:

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Laguna, Philippines

juez:

juez:

juez:

GIL CO (117-111)

(VACANT) IBF WORLD FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Axiata Arena Kuala Lumpur

promotor:

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE MINIMUM FIGHT

Metro Manila, phillippines

supervisor:

juez:

GIL CO (97-92)

juez:

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Kyoto, Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Siheung Gymnasium Siheung

supervisor:

WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

KOHEI KONO
ganador

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEDECARIBE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Arena Roberto Duran Panama City

supervisor:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

juez:

(VACANT) NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan

supervisor:

WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Mungyung Gymnasium, Mungyung, South Korea

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

juez:

WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

Ota-City General Gymnasium Tokyo

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

juez:

KAZUO ABE (110-99)

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Solaire Resort Hotel and Casino Paranaque City

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

árbitro:

KOKI ETO
ganador

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

REY LORETO
ganador

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

LDB Sports Arena, Mangilag Sur, Candelaria, Quezon, Philippines

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

juez:

(VACANT) WBA INTERNATIONAL MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

Orient Theatre East London Eastern Cape

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Sofitel Plaza Hotel, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

(VACANT) NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Mandaluyong Gym, Mandaluyong Sports Center Mandaluyong City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

juez:

GIL CO (117-107)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Arena, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Dusit Thani Manila Hotel, Makati City, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEMALE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Chungeui Temple Yesan

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHRIS JOHN
ganador

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

REY LORETO
ganador

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

La Trinidad Municipal Gymnasium, La Trinidad, Benguet, Philippines

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Centennial Hall, Manila Hotel Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines

supervisor:

juez:

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Australia

promotor:

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

juez:

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Australia

promotor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

juez:

(VACANT) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

CHRIS JOHN
ganador

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Denmark

promotor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

juez:

DANIEL TALON (117-111)



Bopp vuelve a defender el cinturón de súper campeona minimosca AMB

Bopp vuelve a defender el cinturón de súper campeona minimosca AMB

Yesica “Tuti” Bopp defenderá el cinturón de súper campeona minimosca...

Dalakian- Concepción será el 20 de noviembre

Dalakian- Concepción será el 20 de noviembre

La empresa Union Boxing confirmó que Artem Dalakian y Luis...

WBA NABA inició una nueva era este fin de semana

WBA NABA inició una nueva era este fin de semana

El sábado en la noche, Cletus Seldin subió al ring...