Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB

RESULTADOS PARA JUEZ : TAKEO HARADA

NO TITLE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Sumiyoshi Ward Center, Osaka

NO TITLE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Osaka Japan

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

juez:

JOE NOYNAY
ganador

WBO ASIA PACIFIC SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

promotor:

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

JOE NOYNAY
ganador

WBO ASIA PACIFIC SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

WBO WORLD FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Memorial Center, Gifu, Gifu,

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Big Wave Wakayama Wakayama

supervisor:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

árbitro:

SHUN KUBO
ganador

NO TITLE FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Central Gym Kobe Hyogo

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT FIGHT

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

TAKEO HARADA (115-113)

juez:

NO TITLE LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Osaka, Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Portopia Hotel Kobe Hyogo

supervisor:

JAPANESE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Osaka, Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Sanda Hotel Sanda Hyogo

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Pinoy, Philippines

juez:

juez:

TAKEO HARADA (1117-111)

NO TITLE LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Waterfront Hotel and Casino, Cebu City

supervisor:

árbitro:

JAPANESE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

Kyoto, Japan

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

juez:

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Shimazu Arena Kyoto Kyoto

supervisor:

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Sumiyoshi Ward Center, Osaka

supervisor:

árbitro:

CAN XU
ganador

WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Shan Xi Normal University Stadium Xi An

supervisor:

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE MINIMUM FIGHT

EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka

supervisor:

WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Korakuen Hall

supervisor:

(VACANT) WBO ASIA PACIFIC LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

NTT Cred Hall Hiroshima Hiroshima

supervisor:

SHO KIMURA
ganador

(VACANT) WBO ASIA PACIFIC FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sumiyoshi SportsCenter Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Jurado Hall of the Philippine Marine Corp, Barangay Fort Bonifac, Taguig City

supervisor:

juez:

WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE MINIMUM FIGHT

Korakuen Hall

supervisor:

NO TITLE MINIMUM FIGHT

EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka

supervisor:

IBF WORLD MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

NO TITLE LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Korakuen Hall

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Korakuen Hall

supervisor:

IBF WORLD MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Korakuen Hall

supervisor:

(VACANT) IBF WORLD /WBO MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

Bodymaker Colosseum Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

SHO ISHIDA
ganador

JAPANESE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Abeno Ward Center Osaka Osaka

supervisor:

WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

Yomiuri Bunka Hall, Toyonaka

supervisor:

NO TITLE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Harmony Hall Ako Hyogo

supervisor:

árbitro: