Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB

 

RESULTADOS PARA JUEZ : CESAR RAMOS

(VACANT) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

San Antonio, Texas, USA

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (109-118)

juez:

RAFAEL RAMOS (110-117)

WBA NABA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Ponce, Puerto Rico

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

LUIS RUIZ (99-90)

juez:

juez:

WBA FEDECARIBE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Mayaguez - Puerto Rico

supervisor:

juez:

juez:

juez:

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Arena Roberto Durán, Panamá

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (110-100)

juez:

juez:

SERGIO CAIZ (110-99)

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA / IBF / WBO LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

árbitro:

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon, Puerto Rico

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (115-112)

juez:

juez:

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez Bayamon, Puerto Rico

supervisor:

árbitro:

(VACANT) WBO LATINO SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon, Puerto Rico

supervisor:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Polideportivo Carlos Cerutti, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Polideportivo La Colonia, Junin, Mendoza, Argentina

promotor:

árbitro:

juez:

SERGIO CAIZ (114-112)

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (111-115)

juez:

DENNIS NELSON (116-111)

WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, México

promotor:

árbitro:

juez:

JOHN POTURAJ (117-110)

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (118-109)

juez:

CARLOS SUCRE (119-109)

NO TITLE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Coliseo Antonio R. Barcelo Toa Baja, Puerto Rico

supervisor:

árbitro:

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Polideportivo La Colonia, Junin, Mendoza, Argentina

promotor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

JOHN POTURAJ (118-109)

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (117-111)

SAMMY GUTI
ganador

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City

supervisor:

árbitro:

NO TITLE SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon, Puerto Rico

supervisor:

WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(VACANT) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

JORGE ARCE
ganador

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

GAVIN REES
ganador

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(VACANT) NO TITLE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT FIGHT

Canada

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (119-109)

juez:

RUBEN GARCIA (119-109)

juez:

(VACANT) WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Germany

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (114-112)

juez:

juez:

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Alemania

juez:

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (114-112)

juez:

SVEN OTTKE
ganador

WBA / IBF SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

Germany

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (120-110)

juez:

juez:

WBO WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Germany

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

BILL LERCH (120-106)

juez:

AXEL ZIELKE (119-107)

juez:

CESAR RAMOS (118-108)