Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB

 

PELEAS DE ALEXANDER USTINOV

JOE JOYCE
ganador

NO TITLE HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

Hertfordshire, U.K.

(VACANT) WBA INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Monte Carlo, Monaco

(VACANT) WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Germany

supervisor:

árbitro:

juez:

juez:

JOHN POTURAJ (116-111)

juez:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

VTB Arena, Moscow

supervisor:

WBA INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

El Poliedro, Caracas

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Velodrome, Manchester

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Dynamo Palace of Sports in Krylatskoye, Moscow

supervisor:

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Claudelands Arena, Hamilton

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sportpalace, Kharkov

supervisor:

árbitro:

IBF INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sporthalle, Alsterdorf

supervisor:

árbitro:

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sportpalace, Kharkov

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

ESPRIT arena, Düsseldorf

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Budivelnik, Cherkasy

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sportpalace, Odessa

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Concert Hall "Kobzov", Kiev

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

O2 World Arena, Altona

supervisor:

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sportpalace, Odessa

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

ESPRIT arena, Düsseldorf

WBA INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

PostFinance Arena, Berne

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sport Palace, Kiev

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Dynamo, Grozny

supervisor:

árbitro:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Veltins Arena, Gelsenkirchen

CHAMPIONSHIP

Hanns-Martin-Schleyer Halle, Stuttgart

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sport Palace, Kiev

CHAMPIONSHIP

O2 World Arena, Kreuzberg

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Olympic Village, Beijing

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Color Line Arena, Altona

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sportpalace Lokomotiv, Kharkov

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sport Palace, Kiev

supervisor:

CHAMPIONSHIP

Madison Square Garden, New York

supervisor:

árbitro:

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Arena Gym

HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sporthalle, Alsterdorf

CHAMPIONSHIP

Hotel Elysee, Rothenbaum

CHAMPIONSHIP

Club Reaktor, Minsk

CHAMPIONSHIP

Hotel Pyramida, Prague

CHAMPIONSHIP

Mebelny-3, Minsk

CHAMPIONSHIP

Mebelny-3, Minsk