Don't Miss

WBA Fights Master Scores


 



2016-06-29UD 12rd

BYRON ROJAS vs KNOCKOUT CP FRESHMART

Thailandia

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (113-115)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (113-115)
judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2016-02-09MD 12rd

STAMP KIATNIWAT vs GREGORIO LEBRON

Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: DEREK MILHAM (115-114)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (115-113)
judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (114-114)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-09-27UD 12rd

KAZUTO IOKA vs ROBERTO SOSA

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RUSSELL MORA
Judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (119-109)
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (120-108)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-07-29MD 12rd

STAMP KIATNIWAT vs GREGORIO LEBRON

Leoi, province, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: FERLIN MARSH
Judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (113-113)
judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (116-112)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-05-23UD 10rd

HYUN-MI CHOI vs CHIKA MIZUTANI

Mungyung Gymnasium, Mungyung, South Korea

WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: FERLIN MARSH
Judge: PROMMASE CHAKSHURAKSHA (98-91)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (99-90)
judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (98-91)
View Scores Analysis
2015-04-24TKO 1rd

RANDY PETALCORIN vs MA YI MING

Capital Gym, Beijing, China

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB
judge: MICHAEL LEE
judge: CARLA CAIZ
Yi Ming down three times. WBA enforces the Three-Knockdown Rule
View Scores Analysis
2015-04-22MD 12rd

JUAN CARLOS REVECO vs KAZUTO IOKA

Japan

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ (114-114)
judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (113-115)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (113-116)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-03-01UD 12rd

KNOCKOUT CP FRESHMART vs MUHAMMAD RACHMAN

THAILAND

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA
Judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (117-112)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (119-111)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (119-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-11-22UD 12rd

JESSIE VARGAS vs ANTONIO DE MARCO

Macao

WBA WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (116-112)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-10-01UD 12rd

CARLOS BUITRAGO vs KNOCKOUT CP FRESHMART

THAILAND

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (113-115)
judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (113-115)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-08-26TKO 7rd

RANDY PETALCORIN vs WALTER TELLO

China

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: FERLIN MARSH (59-55)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (60-54)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (60-54)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-03-26KO 8rd

KOHEI KONO vs DENKAOSAN KAOVICHIT

Japan

(VACANT) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (65-67)
judge: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA (67-66)
judge: PASQUALE PROCOPIO (66-66)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-03-04MD 12rd

SIRICHAI THAIYEN vs TAKUYA KOGAWA

Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: WAN-SOO YUH (115-114)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (116-113)
judge: PIER LUIGGI POPPI (114-114)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-12-06TKO 6rd

CHRIS JOHN vs SIMPIWE VETYEKA

PERTH, AUSTRALIA

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (55-58)
judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (57-56)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (56-58)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-11-29TKO 11rd 0:52 min

KOKI ETO vs SIRICHAI THAIYEN

BANGKOK,THAILAND

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RUSSELL MORA
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (103-105)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (101-108)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (101-107)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-09-03SD 12rd

DENKAOSAN KAOVICHIT vs NOBUO NASHIRO

Bangkok,Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (113-115.5)
judge: ALEXS MARIN (116-113.5)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (116.5-114.5)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-27UD 12rd

JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA vs MILAN MELINDO

Macao, China

WBA/WBO SUPER WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-109)
judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI (118-109)
judge: RAFAEL RAMOS (118-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-23SD 10rd

ETSUKO TADA vs ANABEL ORTIZ

Tokyo, Japan

WBA FEMALE MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (94-96)
judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (94-96)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (97-93)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-23UD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs JOHN MARK APOLINARIO

Tokyo Big Sight, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: ALFREDO POLANCO
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
judge: WAN-SOO YUH
Apolinario down in 10th and 12th.
View Scores Analysis
2013-04-06SD 12rd

BRIAN VILORIA vs JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA

Macao, China

WBA SUPER WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GENARO RODRIGUEZ
Judge: MICHAEL PERNICK (112-116)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (111-117)
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (115-113)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-04-06SD 12rd

ABRAHAM IRIAS vs BRIAN VILORIA

Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort Macao, Macao S.A.R., China

WBA SUPER WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GENARO RODRIGUEZ
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ
judge: MICHAEL PERNICK
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
View Scores Analysis
2013-02-27UD 12rd

JUAN CARLOS REVECO vs MASAYUKI KURODA

Todoroki Arena, Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: TONY WEEKS
Judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (116-112)
judge: TED GIMZA (117-111)
judge: PROMMASE CHAKSHURAKSHA (117-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-12-31TKO 6rd 2:50 min

KAZUTO IOKA vs JOSE RODRIGUEZ

Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ (49-45)
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (49-45)
judge: WAN-SOO YUH (49-45)
View Scores Analysis
2012-12-31SD 12rd

RYO MIYAZAKI vs PORNSAWAN PORPRAMOOK

Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

(VACANT) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: BRAD VOCALE
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ (116-111)
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (113-115)
judge: WAN-SOO YUH (116-112)
View Scores Analysis
2012-11-09UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs CHONLATARN PIRIYAPINYO

Marina Bay Sands Hotel, Singapore, Singapore

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (119-109)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-111)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (119-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-09-01MD 12rd

PANTHEP MULLIPOOM vs NOBUO NASHIRO

Sumiyoshi SportsCenter, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: STEVE WEISFELD (114-114)
judge: WAN-SOO YUH (115-114)
judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-11-30UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs STANYSLAV MERDOV

Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, Western Australia, Australia

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Judge: TAKEO HARADA (116-111)
judge: PROMMASE CHAKSHURAKSHA (116-111)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (115-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-10-24TKO 9rd 2:38 min

PORNSAWAN PORPRAMOOK vs AKIRA YAEGASHI

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: ERKKI MERONEN
Judge: RUBEN GARCIA (84-87)
judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (83-88)
judge: PIER LUIGGI POPPI (83-88)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-04-17UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs DAUD CINO YORDAN

Jakarta International Expo, Jakarta, Indonesia

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-01-08KO 6rd 0:15 min

BEIBUT SHUMENOV vs WILLIAM JOPPY

Sport Palace, Shymkent, Kazakhstan

(UNIFICATION) WBA/IBA WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: FRANKLIN NUNEZ
Judge: WAN-SOO YUH (50-44)
judge: GLENN FELDMAN (50-44)
judge: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA (50-44)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-12-23UD 12rd

HUGO CAZARES vs HIROYUKI HISATAKA

Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (117-111)
judge: RUSSELL MORA (117-111)
judge: SERGIO CAIZ (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-12-05UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs FERNANDO SAUCEDO

Indoor Tennis Stadium, Jakarta, Indonesia

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (119-109)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)
judge: JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ (120-108)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-05-17TKO 6rd 1:42 min

TAKASHI UCHIYAMA vs ANGEL GRANADOS

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (50-45)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (49-46)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (49-46)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-10-10TKO 1rd 1:13 min

JORGE LINARES vs JUAN CARLOS SALGADO

Yoyogi #2 Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-08-30UD 12rd

NOBUHIRO ISHIDA vs MARCO ANTONIO AVENDAÑO

Osaka, Japan.

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA
Judge: RUBEN GARCIA (119-109)
judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (118-110)
judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (117-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-07-14UD 12rd

ROMAN GONZALEZ vs KATSUNARI TAKAYAMA

Kobe, Hyogo, Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SYLVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (118-110)
judge: SERGIO CAIZ (118-110)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-05-26SD 12rd

DENKAOSAN KAOVICHIT vs HIROYUKI HISATAKA

Uttaradit, Thailand

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LAHCEN OUMGAR
Judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (114-115)
judge: WON-TAK YOON (116-112)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (115-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-07-26KO 10rd 2:35 min

ALEX JOHN BANAL vs RAFAEL CONCEPCION

Cebu, Philippines

(VACANT) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (86-84)
judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (86-84)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (88-82)
Concepcion won title by a KO at 2:35 of the 10th round.
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-06-12TKO 7rd 1:55 min

EDWIN VALERO vs TAKEHIRO SHIMADA

Tokio, Japan.

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA
Judge: TOM MILLER (60-54)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (58-56)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (59-56)
Valero by a TKO at 1:55 of the 7th round.
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-03-01KO 6rd 2:16 min

YUTAKA NIIDA vs JOSE LUIS VARELA

Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: DEREK MILHAM (49-45)
judge: TED GIMZA (50-44)
judge: YUH WAN SOO (49-45)
Niida by a KO at 2:16 of the 6th round.
View Scores Analysis
2008-01-26TKO 7rd

CHRIS JOHN vs ROINET CABALLERO

Indonesia

WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: PAUL THOMAS (69-64)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (69-64)
judge: HUBERT EARLE (69-64)
John by a TKO after the 7th round (corner retirement)
View Scores Analysis
2007-09-24UD 12rd

ALEXANDER MUÑOZ vs KUNIYUKI AIZAWA

Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (118-109)
judge: GUY JUTRAS (117-112)
judge: RAUL CAIZ SR (117-111)
View Scores Analysis
2007-06-27UD 12rd

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs PABLO DANIEL ZAMORA

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-107)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (119-108)
judge: BYUNG-KI KIM (120-108)
View Scores Analysis
2007-03-07KO 9rd 2:26 min

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs SAM SOLIMAN

Australia

(VACANT) WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU
Judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (79-73)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (79-71)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (78-74)
View Scores Analysis
2006-11-07TD 9rd 1:30 min

CARLOS MELO vs KATSUNARI TAKAYAMA

Japan

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (81-90)
judge: CESAR RAMOS (81-90)
judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (82-90)
View Scores Analysis
2006-09-09UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs RENAN ACOSTA

Indonesia

WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: DEREK MILHAM
Judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (119-108)
judge: FERDINAND ESTRELLA (119-109)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (120-107)
-1 to Acosta in the 8th round for low blows
View Scores Analysis
2006-03-11UD 12rd

MASELINO MASOE vs FELIX STURM *

Germany

WBA WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: RAUL CAIZ SR (111-117)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (111-117)
judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (113-115)
View Scores Analysis
2005-08-31SD 12rd

POONSAWAT KRATINGDAENG vs RICARDO CORDOBA

Thailand

(VACANT) WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (116-113)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (116-114)
judge: LUIS RIVERA (111-118)
View Scores Analysis
2005-04-23UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs DERRICK GAINER

Indonesia

WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: JOHN COYLE
Judge: DEREK MILHAM (118-110)
judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (118-111)
judge: MIKAEL HOOK (118-109)
View Scores Analysis
2004-09-09UD 12rd

LORENZO PARRA vs YOSAM CHOI

Korea

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: DANIEL TALON (116-112)
judge: ASAO KASUNOBO (116-113)
View Scores Analysis
2004-07-17UD 12rd

JUAN DIAZ vs LAKVA SIM

United States

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LAURENCE COLE
Judge: RAY HAWKINS (118-110)
judge: MARCOS TORRES (118-111)
judge: DUANE FORD (118-109)
View Scores Analysis
2004-05-05SD 12rd

MANNY SIACCA vs ANTHONY MUNDINE

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: MIKAEL HOOK (115-113)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (113-114)
Mundine down in the 2nd round
View Scores Analysis
2004-01-19TKO 5rd 0:43 min

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs YOSHINORI NISHIZAWA

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: JOHN COYLE
Judge: DEREK MILHAM (38-36)
judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (38-36)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (38-36)
Mundine down in the 2nd. Nishizawa down in the 4th and 5th
View Scores Analysis
Menu