WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR SUPERVISOR : JOSE EMILIO GRAGLIA

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Buenos Aires, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Pergamino, Argentina

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Buenos Aires, Argentina

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

TRJILLO-PERU

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (96-94)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (97-93)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (97-93)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Argentina

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (48-45)

judge: DANILO DONGO (47-46)

judge: DAVID SINGH (48-45)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Buenos Aires, Argentina

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (97-93)

judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (98-92)

judge: SAMUEL CONDE (96-94)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (38-37)

judge: DANILO DONGO (28.5-29.5)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (29-28)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Sheraton Hotel, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

judge: IDALIA PARRA (100-92)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (100-90)

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (100-90)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

ARGENTINA

judge: JESUS COVA (117-109)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (115-114)

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (115-111)

(NO TITLE) FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Mendoza, Argentina

judge: DANILO DONGO (80-71)

judge: HERNANDO STEIDEL (80-72)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (80-71)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Megapolis Convention Center, Panama City, Panama

judge: LUIS PABON (118-110)

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (116-112)

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (118-110)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru

promoter: JORGE BARTRA

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (117-111)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (118-114.5)

judge: RAFAEL CARABANO (118-113.5)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

judge: ALEXS MARIN (103-106)

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (103.5-104)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (101-106)

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Polideportivo Municipal, Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina

judge: JESUS COVA (120-107)

judge: REINA URBAEZ (120-108.5)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (120-107)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Club La Unión, Colon, Entre Rios, Argentina

judge: JESUS COVA (114-114)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (115-113)

judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (114-114)

(INTERIM) WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina

judge: JESUS COVA (10-9)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (10-9)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (10-9)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Perú

promoter: JORGE BARTRA

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (117.5-111.5)

judge: REINA URBAEZ (117.5-112.5)

judge: HECTOR GABRIEL TAVELLA (117-111.5)

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Super Domo Orfeo, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (115-112)

judge: ALEXS MARIN (116-112)

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (116-112)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (80-72)

judge: TOM MILLER (80-72)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (78-74)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Estadio Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa, México

judge: JESUS COVA (114-109)

judge: PASQUALE PROCOPIO (112-111)

judge: DAVID SINGH (114-109)

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Polideportivo Municipal, Monte Hermoso, Buenos Aires, Argentina

judge: CESAR RAMOS (46-48)

judge: ANIBAL ANDRADE (47-47)

judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (47-47)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama

judge: RUSSELL MORA (117-112)

judge: JOHN POTURAJ (113-115)

judge: TOM MILLER (115-113)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Polideportivo Vicente Polimeni, Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (40-35)

judge: HUGO DE LEON (40-35)

judge: DAVID SINGH (40-35)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Mendoza, Argentina

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (20-18)

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (20-18)

judge: ALEJANDRO ROCHIN (20-18)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (120-107)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (117-110)

judge: ENRIQUE PORTOCARRERO (119-108)

WBA / IBF WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

France

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

France

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (75-74)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (75-74)

judge: FRANCO PRIAMI (76-73)