WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR SUPERVISOR : ALAN KIM

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Macao, China

supervisor: ALAN KIM

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Hyogo, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: FERLIN MARSH (115-112)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-111)

judge: STEFANO CAROZZA (114-113)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: MIKAEL HOOK (119-109)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-110)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

TOKYO - JAPAN

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (72-79)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (70-80)

judge: HERNANDO STEIDEL (70-80)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokio

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (78-74)

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (78-74)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (78-74)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (95-94)

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (95-94)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (94-95)

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: REINA URBAEZ (59-55)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (59-55)

judge: LAHCEN OUMGAR (58-56)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: REINA URBAEZ (114-114)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-113)

judge: ERKKI MERONEN (115-114)

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: MIKAEL HOOK

judge: PIER LUIGGI POPPI (113-114)

judge: BILL RAY (113-114)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (111-116)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

promoter: SHINJI YOSHII

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (113-117)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (116-113)

judge: LAHCEN OUMGAR (115-113)

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Satriwitthaya 2 school, Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Saitama, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (20-18)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (19-19)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (20-18)

(UNIFICATION) WBA / WBC MINIMUM TITLE

Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: TOSHIO SUGIYAMA (115-113)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (115-114)

judge: ANEK HONGTONGKAM (115-113)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Arena, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Bunka Gym, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (119-108)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (119-109)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (116-111)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Bunka Gym, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: RAFAEL RAMOS (98-92)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (98-92)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (99-91)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Newscastle

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (115-113)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (117-111)

judge: JASON GARCIA (117-111)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Nihon Budokan, Tokyo, Japan

promoter: SHINJI YOSHII

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (113-115)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (115-114)

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (113-115)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Nihon Budokan, Tokyo, Japan

promoter: SHINJI YOSHII

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (114-113)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (115-113)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (115-112)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Benjamatheputid School, Petchaburi, Thailand

promoter: KOKIET GROUP

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (113-114)

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (113-114)

judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (110-117)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (116-112)

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (110-118)

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (115-113)

(VACANT) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (115-111)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-109)

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (117-109)

(VACANT) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Phranakhon Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: MICHAEL LEE (115-114)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (114-115)

(VACANT) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Phranakhon Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (112-116)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (115-114)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (114-115)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo Big Sight, Tokyo, Japan

judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (116-112)

judge: LAHCEN OUMGAR (118-110)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (117-112)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Borabue School, Maha Sarakham, Thailand

promoter: GALAXY BOXING

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (29-28)

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (30-27)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (30-27)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Sporthalle, Alsterdorf, Hamburg, Germany

promoter: ARENA BOX

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: DAVID SINGH (118-109)

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (118-109)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (116-111)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Osaka, Japan.

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (115-113)

judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (115-113)

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (114-114)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

promoter: AKIHIKO HONDA

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: WON-TAK YOON (116-112)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (114-114)

judge: ALBERT WILENSKY (112-116)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Mlbourne, Australia.

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (117-112)

judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (116-112)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

promoter: BOXA GLOBAL

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (117-111)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (120-108)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (115-113)

judge: TOM MILLER (117-111)

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (115-114)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (118-110)

judge: ERKKI MERONEN (116-112)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (119-110)

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (118-111)

judge: TOM MILLER (118-110)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (120-108)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: GIUSEPPE QUARTARONE (117-112)

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (117-112)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: MEDARDO VILLALOBOS (115-113)

judge: RUSSELL MORA (114-113)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (114-115)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Indonesia

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (118-108)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (117-109)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116-110)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: MARK NELSON

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Thailand

promoter: KOKIET GROUP

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: JOHN COYLE

judge: TED GIMZA (18-20)

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (18-20)

judge: MARCIAL VARGAS (18-20)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (117-111)

judge: YUH WAN SOO (116-112)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (115-113)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

France

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: MARK NELSON

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (118-109)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (120-107)

judge: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA (119-108)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (88-83)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (89-82)

judge: KAZUNOBU ASAO (89-82)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Thailand

promoter: GALAXY BOXING

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: PAUL THOMAS (115-114)

judge: KAZUNOBU ASAO (114-114)