WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR REFEREE : RAUL CAIZ SR

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Baja California, Mexico

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Los Angeles, California

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Fresno, California, USA

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: MAX DE LUCA (69-59)

judge: REY DANSECO (68-60)

judge: MARCOS ROSALES (69-59)

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Carson, California

judge: MAX DE LUCA (99-91)

judge: ALEJANDRO ROCHIN (99-91)

judge: FERNANDO VILLARREAL (99-91)

(NO TITLE) MIDDLEWEIGHT FIGHT

Carson, California, USA

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Carson, California, USA

supervisor: CARLOS SUCRE

(VACANT) WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Inglewood, California

supervisor: OLIVER GOMEZ

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Carson, California

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Osaka, Japan

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Brandenburg, Germany

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (49-46)

judge: JUAN GARCIA REYES (48-47)

judge: RAFAEL CARABANO (49-46)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

China

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: FERLIN MARSH (59-55)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (60-54)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (60-54)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

MONACO

promoter: GOLDEN GLOVES

supervisor: DAVE RODEN

judge: FERLIN MARSH (69-62)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (69-62)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (112-115)

judge: CARLOS COLON (110-117)

WBA / WBO FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Macao, China

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-109)

judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI (118-109)

judge: RAFAEL RAMOS (118-109)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort Macao, Macao S.A.R., China

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Home Depot Center, Carson, California, USA

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: MAX DE LUCA (85-84)

judge: MARTY DENKIN (83-86)

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (85-84)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

promoter: SHINJI YOSHII

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (115-113)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (115-114)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (113-116)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (79-73)

judge: JASON GARCIA (78-74)

judge: RAFAEL RAMOS (80-72)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (80-72)

judge: TOM MILLER (80-72)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (78-74)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Jakarta International Expo, Jakarta, Indonesia

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (116-112)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: DEREK MILHAM (49-45)

judge: TED GIMZA (50-44)

judge: YUH WAN SOO (49-45)

() HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (70-61)

judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (70-61)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (70-61)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: GUY JUTRAS (115-113)

judge: MEDARDO VILLALOBOS (114-113)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (114-114)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

France

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (49-46)

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (49-45)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (49-46)