Don't Miss

 



2016-04-27UD 12rd

KOHEI KONO vs INTHANON SITHCHAMUANG

Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: HUBERT EARLE (119-106)
judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (119-106)
judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (119-106)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-05-24UD 12rd

DAVID SANCHEZ vs BREILOR TERAN

MEXICO

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: NORYOLI GIL
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (116-111)
judge: LYNNE CARTER (116-111)
judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (116-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-12-08UD 10rd

ALYS SANCHEZ vs MARIA ELENA VILLALOBOS

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

(VACANT) WBA FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (96-94)
judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (96-94)
judge: ALEXS MARIN (96-94)
View Scores Analysis
2012-11-10UD 12rd

JUAN CARLOS REVECO vs JULIAN RIVERA

Polideportivo Municipal, Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE EMILIO GRAGLIA
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: JESUS COVA (120-107)
judge: REINA URBAEZ (120-108.5)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (120-107)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-07-21KO 2rd 1:15 min

DIEGO CHAVES vs ISMAEL EL MASSOUDI

Sociedad Alemana de Gimnasia de Villa Ballester, Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: DANILO DONGO (10-9)
judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (10-9)
judge: HUGO DE LEON (10-9)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-11-03UD 12rd

BRYAN VASQUEZ vs SANTOS BENAVIDES

Pepper's Night Club, Zapote, Costa Rica

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: DAVID SINGH (119-109)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (118-110)
judge: ALEXS MARIN (119-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-09-23KO 4rd 2:44 min

MARCOS RENE MAIDANA vs PETR PETROV

Sociedad Alemana de Gimnasia de Villa Ballester, Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina

WBA WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (30-26)
judge: REINA URBAEZ (30-26)
judge: HUGO DE LEON (30-26)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-06-10KO 2rd 2:47 min

JEAN PIERO PEREZ vs JUAN CARLOS REVECO

Polideportivo Vicente Polimeni, Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: RUBEN GARCIA (9-10)
judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (9-10)
judge: RAUL NIEVES (9-10)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-05-21UD 12rd

SAMMY GUTI vs JUAN PALACIOS

San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida, Puebla, Mexico

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ (113-115)
judge: TOM MILLER (113-115)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-11-27TKO 4rd 2:21 min

LUIS CONCEPCION vs ROBERTO LEYVA

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (30-27)
judge: ALBERT WILENSKY (30-26)
judge: MARCIAL VARGAS (30-27)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
Menu