WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR PROMOTER : WATANABE PROMOTIONS

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

WBA / IBF LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

judge: MIKE FITZGERALD (113-114)

judge: KATSUHIKO NAKAMURA (113-114)

judge: NEVILLE HOTZ (113-114)

(UNIFICATION) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (117-111)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (116-112)

judge: FRANCIS JACKSON (117-111)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokio

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (78-74)

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (78-74)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (78-74)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: MARK NELSON

judge: DEREK MILHAM (113-114)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (117-110)

judge: CESAR RAMOS (115-112)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japon

judge: DEREK MILHAM (112-116)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (114-114)

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (116-112)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (112-116)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (112-116)

judge: MELVA SANTOS (113-115)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (108-96)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (108-96)

judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (108-96)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: HUBERT EARLE (119-106)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (119-106)

judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (119-106)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: HUBERT EARLE (9-10)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (9-10)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (9-10)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo

supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: CARLA CAIZ (20-18)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (20-18)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (20-18)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo

judge: LUIS PABON (85-86)

judge: CARLA CAIZ (87-84)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (84-87)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (70-59)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (70-59)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (70-59)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: FERLIN MARSH (10-9)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (10-9)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (10-9)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (110-116)

judge: JESUS COVA (109-117)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (111-116)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (112-115)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (114-114)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (116-111)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (88-82)

judge: JESUS COVA (90-78)

judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (85-85)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (30-27)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (29-28)

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (29-28)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Saitama, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (20-18)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (19-19)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (20-18)