WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR JUDGE : PINIT PRAYADSAB

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: LUIS PABON

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: WON KIM

WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

promoter: TEIKEN BOXING

(NO TITLE) LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Kyoto, Japan

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

RATCHATHANI, THAILAND

judge: JOHN YOTENI (116-112)

judge: ZHAO YAN FANG (116-112)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (99-90)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (96-93)

judge: JAN CHRISTENSEN (97-92)

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Grozny

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Olympic Park Arena, Lu Zhou

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-110)

judge: LELAGI TAVITA (116-112)

WBA CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

supervisor: THOMAS PUETZ

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok, Thailand

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Japan

supervisor: KOJI HANYU

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (110-99)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (110-99)

judge: KAZUO ABE (110-99)

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Macao

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (116-112)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

China

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: FERLIN MARSH (59-55)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (60-54)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (60-54)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

OSAKA, JPN

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (115-113)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (119-110)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo Big Sight, Tokyo, Japan

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ

referee: LUIS PABON

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Saitama, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (20-18)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (19-19)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (20-18)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Nihon Budokan, Tokyo, Japan

promoter: SHINJI YOSHII

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (114-113)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (115-113)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (115-112)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Jakarta International Expo, Jakarta, Indonesia

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (116-112)

(VACANT) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (115-111)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-109)

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (117-109)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Indoor Tennis Stadium, Jakarta, Indonesia

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (119-109)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)

judge: JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ (120-108)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (50-45)

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (49-46)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (49-46)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Yoyogi #2 Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

referee: LUIS PABON

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Kobe, Hyogo, Japan

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (118-110)

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (118-110)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)

WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

supervisor: GUY JUTRAS

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (59-55)

judge: DAVID SINGH (59-55)

WBA LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Yokohama, Japan

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (113-115)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (109-119)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (113-115)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (118-110)

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (117-111)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Tokio, Japan.

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: MARK NELSON

judge: JOHN POTURAJ (27-30)

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (27-30)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (27-30)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (118-111)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (116-112)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Mlbourne, Australia.

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (117-112)

judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (116-112)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

promoter: BOXA GLOBAL

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (117-111)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (120-108)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

promoter: KODER NASSAR

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-107)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (119-108)

judge: BYUNG-KI KIM (120-108)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

promoter: BOXA GLOBAL

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (79-73)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (79-71)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (78-74)

(VACANT) (NO TITLE) HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

Germany

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (117-111)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: JESUS COVA (114-115)

(VACANT) (NO TITLE) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT FIGHT

Australia

promoter: BOXA GLOBAL

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: DEREK MILHAM (118-112)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (116-113)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-111)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Indonesia

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: MEDARDO VILLALOBOS (93-97)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (96-95)

judge: YUH WAN SOO (96-95)

(NO TITLE) FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Bunka Gym, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

judge: MIKAEL HOOK (116-112)

judge: CESAR RAMOS (116-111)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-111)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (117-112)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)

judge: ARKOM WANASIT (119-111)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Korea

promoter: DRAGON FIRE

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: DANIEL TALON (116-112)

judge: ASAO KASUNOBO (116-113)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: MOO HONG MOON (115-116)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116-112)