WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR JUDGE : PAWEL KARDYNI

WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Kazan, Russia

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (115-112)

judge: JOERG MILKE (115-1130)

judge: LESZEK JANKOWIAK (114-113)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Arena, Yokohama

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Arena, Yokohama

judge: LUIGI BOSCARELLI (115-113)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (115-113)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (115-113)

WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Olimpiyskiy, Moscow, Russia

judge: DANIEL VAN DE WIELE (98-92)

judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI (97-93)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (98-92)

(VACANT) WBA CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Astana, Kazakhstan

supervisor: JESPER D JENSEN

referee: TONY WEEKS

judge: STEFANO CAROZZA (90-79)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (90-79)

judge: LESZEK JANKOWIAK (90-79)

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Riga, Latvia

judge: GIUSTINO DI GIOVANNI (116-109)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (117-109)

judge: JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ (115-112)

LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Ekaterinburg, Russia

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (68-64)

judge: LESZEK JANKOWIAK (68-64)

judge: VIKTOR PANIN (67-65)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Wales, United Kingdom

judge: HOWARD JOHN FOSTER (120-108)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (120-108)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (116-112)

(UNIFICATION) WBA / IBF CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Adler, Russia

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (104-105)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (103-106)

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (103-106)

WBA CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Hainaut, Belgium

WBA ELIMINATORY SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Luzhniki, Moscow, Russia

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Wales, United Kingdom

judge: STEVE GRAY (118-110)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (116-112)

WBA / IBF HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Wales, United Kingdom

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

judge: MICHAEL ALEXANDER (89-81)

judge: RON MCNAIR (90-80)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (89-81)

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Solna, Sweden

judge: IRAKLI MALAZONIA (117-111)

judge: ROBIN DOLPIERRE (116-112)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (116-112)

(NO TITLE) CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Gdansk, Poland

judge: LESZEK JANKOWIAK (95-93)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (96-92)

judge: GRZEGORZ MOLENDA (95-93)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Brandenburg, Germany

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (49-46)

judge: JUAN GARCIA REYES (48-47)

judge: RAFAEL CARABANO (49-46)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Namibia

judge: OLIVER BRIEN (114-111)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (115-112)

judge: DANILO DONGO (115-110)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

judge: JEAN ROBERT LAINE (94-96)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (92-98)

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

supervisor: JESPER D JENSEN

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (70-62)

judge: MIKAEL HOOK (70-62)

(VACANT) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

AKKO International, Kiev, Ukraine

judge: JEAN ROBERT LAINE (118-110)

judge: INGO BARRABAS (118-110)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (118-110)

(VACANT) WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

AKKO International, Kiev, Ukraine

judge: LUIGI BOSCARELLI (120-107)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (119-108)

judge: INGO BARRABAS (119-108)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Monaco

promoter: GOLDEN GLOVES

judge: LUIS PABON (117-110)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (115-112)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (115-112)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

MONACO

promoter: GOLDEN GLOVES

supervisor: DAVE RODEN

judge: FERLIN MARSH (69-62)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (69-62)

(INTERIM) WBA CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

MONACO

promoter: GOLDEN GLOVES

supervisor: DAVE RODEN

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (112-116)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (113-115)

FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Bodymaker Colosseum Osaka, Osaka, Japan

supervisor: RAY REED

() HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Sport and Congress Center, Schwerin

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Salle des Étoiles, Monte Carlo, Monaco

promoter: GOLDEN GLOVES

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Brondby Hallen, Brondby, Denmark

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (38-38)

judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (38-38)

judge: MANUEL OLIVER PALOMO (38-38)

/ WBO HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

referee: ROBERT BYRD

() TITLE

Arena, Ludwigsburg

() TITLE

Arena, Ludwigsburg