WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR JUDGE : CHALERM PRAYADSAB

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Macao, China

supervisor: ALAN KIM

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: MIKAEL HOOK (119-109)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-110)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

SOUTH AFRICA

promoter: GOLDEN GLOVES

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (113-115)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (113-115)

judge: OLIVER BRIEN (113-115)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Olympic Park Arena, Lu Zhou

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-110)

judge: LELAGI TAVITA (116-112)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Olympic Park Arena, Lu Zhou

supervisor: JULIO THYME

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (118-109)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-109)

judge: LELAGI TAVITA (118-109)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Panamá

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (120-107)

judge: JESUS COVA (120-107)

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (120-109)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka, Japan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (119-109)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (120-108)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-109)

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok, Thailand

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Royal Square, Bangkok, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Capital Gym, Beijing, China

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

WBA / WBO SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI (105-101)

judge: FERLIN MARSH (107-99)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (107-99)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

PERTH, AUSTRALIA

promoter: DRAGON FIRE

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (55-58)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (57-56)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (56-58)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Siam Park, Bangkok, Thailand

referee: JOHN YOTENI

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Surin, Thailand

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Jakarta, Indonesia

promoter: DRAGON FIRE

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (20-18)

judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (19-19)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (19-19)

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Chaiya, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Sport Palace “Druzhba”, Donetsk, Ukraine

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (116-113)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-110)

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Satriwitthaya 2 school, Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

(VACANT) (NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Mandaluyong Gym, Mandaluyong Sports Center Mandaluyong City, Metro Manila, Philippines

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (116-109)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (119-106)

judge: GIL CO (117-107)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Ban Mi Sports Center Lop Buri, Thailand

referee: JOHN YOTENI

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Pathum Thani University Pathum Thani, Thailand

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Pone Kingpetch Memorial Park Hua Hin, Thailand

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Pak Klong Village Office, Pathio, Thailand

referee: JOHN YOTENI

(NO TITLE) MINIMUM FIGHT

Uthaikiri Resort Uthai, Thailand

(NO TITLE) MINIMUM FIGHT

Phimai, Thailand

(VACANT) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Phranakhon Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: MICHAEL LEE (115-114)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (116-112)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (114-115)

(VACANT) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Phranakhon Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (112-116)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (115-114)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (114-115)

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Klong Luang Huawang Chumphon, Thailand

LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Municipality of Ban Pathum Pathum Thani, Thailand

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Bang Bo, Thailand

referee: GIL CO

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Bird Park Chainart, Thailand

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo Big Sight, Tokyo, Japan

judge: RAFAEL RAMOS (102-107)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (103-106)

judge: TOM MILLER (102-107)

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Bangplama School Suphan Buri, Thailand

(NO TITLE) FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Taksin University Songkhla, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Osaka, Japan.

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (119-109)

judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (118-110)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (117-111)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Cebu, Philippines

promoter: ALA BOXING

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (86-84)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (86-84)

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (88-82)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

promoter: BOXA GLOBAL

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (117-111)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (120-108)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

promoter: BOXA GLOBAL

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (119-109)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (117-111)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (120-108)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: GIUSEPPE QUARTARONE (117-112)

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (117-112)

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (114-114)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (111-117)

judge: HECTOR HERNANDEZ (113-115)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: MARK NELSON

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (81-90)

judge: CESAR RAMOS (81-90)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (82-90)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (117-111)

judge: YUH WAN SOO (116-112)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (115-113)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Australia

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (88-83)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (89-82)

judge: KAZUNOBU ASAO (89-82)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

France

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (49-46)

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (49-45)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (49-46)