Don't Miss

WBA Fights Master Scores


 



2016-06-29UD 12rd

BYRON ROJAS vs KNOCKOUT CP FRESHMART

Thailandia

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (113-115)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (113-115)
judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2016-02-20MD 12rd

FEDOR CHUDINOV vs FELIX STURM *

Germany

WBA SUPER WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JULIO THYME
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (114-114)
judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (113-115)
judge: GIUSEPPE QUARTARONE (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-09-27UD 12rd

KAZUTO IOKA vs ROBERTO SOSA

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RUSSELL MORA
Judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (119-109)
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (120-108)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-05-09UD 12rd

JAMIE MCDONNELL vs TOMOKI KAMEDA

USA

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (114-113)
judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (114-113)
judge: LYNNE CARTER (114-113)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-12-12UD 12rd

ERISLANDY LARA vs ISHE SMITH

Illusions Theatre, San Antonio, Texas, USA

WBA WORLD SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (119-109)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-109)
judge: JOHN POTURAJ (117-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-06-01UD 12rd

DMITRY CHUDINOV vs PATRICK NIELSEN

RUSSIA

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MARIANA BORISSOVA
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (116-112)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (117-111)
View Scores Analysis
2014-04-26TKO 10rd 0:10 min

ABRAHAM IRIAS vs RICHIE MEPRANUM

Centro Convenciones Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico

WBA SUPER WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: CELESTINO RUIZ
Judge: ADALAIDE BYRD
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES
judge: ALEXS MARIN
View Scores Analysis
2013-11-29TKO 11rd 0:52 min

KOKI ETO vs SIRICHAI THAIYEN

BANGKOK,THAILAND

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RUSSELL MORA
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (103-105)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (101-108)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (101-107)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-09-11MD 12rd

RYO MIYAZAKI vs JESUS SILVESTRE

Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: LAHCEN OUMGAR
Judge: REINA URBAEZ (114-114)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-113)
judge: ERKKI MERONEN (115-114)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-12-08UD 10rd

KINA MALPARTIDA vs MARYLIN HERNANDEZ

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (98-91)
judge: URIEL AGUILERA (98-91)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (97-92)
Kina cayo en el 4to.
View Scores Analysis
2012-04-14UD 12rd

JOSE RODRIGUEZ vs ALBERTO ROSSEL

Coliseo Dibos Dammert, Lima, Peru

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RODOLFO FORTICH
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: JESUS COVA (110-118)
judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (113-115)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-04-14UD 12rd

ALBERTO ROSSEL vs JOSE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ

Coliseo Dibos Dammert Lima, Peru

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RODOLFO FORTICH
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: IGNACIO ROBLES
judge: JESUS COVA
judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA
View Scores Analysis
2011-11-04UD 12rd

DENIS LEBEDEV vs JAMES TONEY

Khodynka Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: VIKTOR AGEEV
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (120-108)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (120-108)
judge: INGO BARRABAS (120-108)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-08-13TKO 9rd 1:59 min

JUAN PALACIOS vs ARMANDO TORRES

Convention Center, Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE OLIVER GOMEZ
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: DAVID SINGH (75-76)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (78-73)
judge: RUBEN GARCIA (74-77)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-05-21UD 12rd

SAMMY GUTI vs JUAN PALACIOS

San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida, Puebla, Mexico

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: URIEL AGUILERA
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ (113-115)
judge: TOM MILLER (113-115)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-07-23UD 12rd

VYACHESLAV UZELKOV vs BEIBUT SHUMENOV

Tachi Palace Hotel & Casino, Lemoore, California, United States

WBA WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE OLIVER GOMEZ
Referee: JON SCHORLE
Judge: RAY BALEWICZ (109-117)
judge: RALPH MCKNIGHT (108-118)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (108-118)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-05-08UD 12rd

JORGE SOLIS vs MARIO SANTIAGO

La Feria de San Marcos , Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: ROBERT HOYLE (118-109)
judge: RUBEN GARCIA (118-109)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-108)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-11-19UD 12rd

LIKAR RAMOS vs ANGEL GRANADOS

La Macarena, Medellin, Colombia

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO
Referee: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR
Judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (115-111)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-111)
judge: TED GIMZA (116-110)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-02-28MD 12rd

ROMAN GONZALEZ vs FRANCISCO ROSAS

Auditorio Guelaguetza, Oaxaca, Oaxaca, Mexico

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: RUSSELL MORA
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ (115-113)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (116-112)
judge: RUBEN GARCIA (114-114)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
Menu