WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR JUDGE : IGNACIO ROBLES

WBA ELIMINATORY CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Orlando, Florida

judge: FRED FLUTY (116-112)

judge: JEREMY HAYES (115-113)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-113)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: LUIS PABON

(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Panama City, Panama

referee: HECTOR AFU

(UNIFICATION) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (117-111)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (116-112)

judge: FRANCIS JACKSON (117-111)

(VACANT) WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Panamá city, Panamá

(NO TITLE) SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Panama City, Panama

judge: PABLO BRANDS (77-75)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (77-75)

judge: ELIECER PEREZ (77-75)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Chonburi, Thailand

judge: FERLIN MARSH (117-110)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-113)

judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-110)

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Panama City, Panama

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (118-109)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (117-111)

judge: OLIVER BRIEN (118-110)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Argentina

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (48-45)

judge: DANILO DONGO (47-46)

judge: DAVID SINGH (48-45)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Thailandia

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

referee: MARK NELSON

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (113-115)

judge: TAKEO HARADA (113-115)

judge: JEAN ROBERT LAINE (113-115)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

sahagun, colombia

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (94-96)

judge: HECTOR GUILLOT (97-93)

judge: CARLOS DIAZ (96-94)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

supervisor: JULIO THYME

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (114-114)

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (113-115)

judge: STEFANO CAROZZA (113-115)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Centro de Convenciones El Cifco, San Salvador, El Salvador

(NO TITLE) FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Centro de Convenciones El Cifco, San Salvador, El Salvador

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka, Japan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (119-109)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (120-108)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-109)

WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Illusions Theatre, San Antonio, Texas, USA

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (119-109)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-109)

judge: JOHN POTURAJ (117-111)

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Panama

referee: HECTOR AFU

judge: ALEXS MARIN (77-74)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (77-74)

judge: FERNANDO MURRAY (79-73)

(INTERIM) WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (116-112)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (117-111)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

MEXICO

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

judge: ADALAIDE BYRD (90-81)

judge: ALEXS MARIN (89-82)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (90-81)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Centro Convenciones Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

BANGKOK,THAILAND

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (103-105)

judge: MICHAEL LEE (101-108)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (101-107)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Sports City Gym, Hatillo, San Jose, Costa Rica

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: REINA URBAEZ (59-55)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (59-55)

judge: LAHCEN OUMGAR (58-56)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: REINA URBAEZ (114-114)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-113)

judge: ERKKI MERONEN (115-114)

(NO TITLE) FEATHERWEIGHT FIGHT

Megapolis Convention Center, Panama City, Panama

judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (99-91)

judge: DAVID SINGH (99-91)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (97-93)

(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Hotel Veneto Panama City, Panama

(VACANT) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

judge: ALEXS MARIN (103-106)

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (103.5-104)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (101-106)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (98-91)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (98-91)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (97-92)

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Arena Roberto Duran Panama City, Panama

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Coliseo Dibos Dammert, Lima, Peru

promoter: JORGE BARTRA

judge: JESUS COVA (110-118)

judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (113-115)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Coliseo Dibos Dammert Lima, Peru

(INTERIM) WBA CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Khodynka Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (120-108)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (120-108)

judge: INGO BARRABAS (120-108)

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Convention Center, Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico

judge: DAVID SINGH (75-76)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (78-73)

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (74-77)

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM TITLE

San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida, Puebla, Mexico

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (113-115)

judge: TOM MILLER (113-115)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)

(NO TITLE) MINIMUM FIGHT

Hotel Veneto, Panama City, Panama

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Tachi Palace Hotel & Casino, Lemoore, California, United States

judge: RAY BALEWICZ (109-117)

judge: RALPH MCKNIGHT (108-118)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (108-118)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

La Feria de San Marcos , Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (118-109)

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (118-109)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (119-108)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

La Macarena, Medellin, Colombia

judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (115-111)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (115-111)

judge: TED GIMZA (116-110)

(NO TITLE) MINIMUM FIGHT

Fantastic Casino, 24 de Diciembre, Panama

(NO TITLE) MINIMUM FIGHT

Gimnasio Municipal, Nata, Panama

judge: BOLIVAR ARAUZ (40-36)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (40-36)

judge: ELIECER PEREZ (40-36)

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

Auditorio Guelaguetza, Oaxaca, Oaxaca, Mexico

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

judge: SERGIO CAIZ (115-113)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (116-112)

judge: RUBEN GARCIA (114-114)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Centro de Convenciones Atlapa, Panama City, Panama

referee: HECTOR AFU

(NO TITLE) FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Domo de la Universidad de Panama, Panama City, Panama

(NO TITLE) FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Gimnasio Municipal, Anton, Panama

referee: HECTOR AFU