WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR JUDGE : GLENN FELDMAN

WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Las Vegas, USA

judge: DAVE MORETTI (117-111)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (116-111)

judge: TIM CHEATHAM (116-111)

WBA / WBC MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Las Vegas, USA

judge: DAVE MORETTI (113-115)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (114-114)

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (113-115)

WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

promoter: MP PROMOTIONS

judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (53-59)

judge: DEREK MILHAM (53-59)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (53-59)

(NO TITLE) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

referee: JAY NADY

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (87-84)

judge: DAVE MORETTI (87-84)

judge: RICHARD OCASIO (85-86)

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Verona, New York, USA

referee: MARK NELSON

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Brooklyn, New York

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (17-20)

judge: WALESKA ROLDAN (17-20)

judge: DON TRELLA (17-20)

(UNIFICATION) WBA / IBF SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Las Vegas, Nevada

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: DAVE MORETTI (113-114)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (113-114)

judge: BURT A. CLEMENTS (114-113)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Tokyo, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: MIKAEL HOOK (119-109)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (118-110)

(NO TITLE) CRUISERWEIGHT FIGHT

Verona, New York, USA

referee: GARY ROSATO

judge: DON TRELLA (57-57)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (58-65)

judge: TOM SCHRECK (58-56)

(NO TITLE) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Verona, New York, USA

(NO TITLE) LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

New York, New York, USA

referee: MIKE ORTEGA

judge: DON ACKERMAN (98-88)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (97-90)

judge: TOM SCHRECK (97-89)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

California, USA

supervisor: MATTHEW PAULUS

referee: MARK NELSON

FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

referee: TONY WEEKS

judge: TIM CHEATHAM (119-109)

judge: BURT A. CLEMENTS (120-108)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

(NO TITLE) LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT FIGHT

New York, Usa

(UNIFICATION) WBA / IBF / WBO LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

promoter: MAIN EVENTS

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: TONY WEEKS

judge: DAVE MORETTI (67-66)

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (65-68)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (67-66)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (95-94)

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (95-94)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (94-95)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Las Vegas, USA

supervisor: JULIO THYME

judge: BURT A. CLEMENTS (114-114)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (113-115)

judge: DAVE MORETTI (113-115)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (99-90)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (96-93)

judge: JAN CHRISTENSEN (97-92)

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (78-74)

judge: STEVE RADOS (78-74)

judge: TAMMYE JENKINS (77-75)

() WBA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona

(UNIFICATION) WBA / IBF / WBC MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Madison Square Garden, NY

promoter: K2 PROMOTIONS

judge: JULIE LEDERMAN (70-62)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (70-62)

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (70-62)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Chicago, USA

judge: WILLIAM LERCH (115-109)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (116-108)

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (113-111)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Ajax Community Centre, Ajax, Ontario, Canada

() TITLE

Seneca Niagara Casino & Hotel, Niagara Falls

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Madison Square Garden Theater, New York, New York, USA

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (118-109)

judge: WALESKA ROLDAN (119-108)

judge: ERICKSON MARLINSKI (117-110)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

USA

supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA

referee: JON SCHORLE

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (114-113)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (114-113)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (114-113)

WBA / WBC / WBO WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (116-112)

judge: BURT A. CLEMENTS (116-112)

judge: DAVE MORETTI (118-110)

WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

supervisor: MATT PODGORSKI

referee: DAVID SMITH

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (109-100)

judge: WILLIAM LERCH (108-101)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (107-102)

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: TONY WEEKS

judge: OLIVER BRIEN (87-83)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (88-82)

judge: INGO BARRABAS (87-83)

FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort, Macao, Macao S.A.R., China

supervisor: DARYL PEOPLES

referee: MARK NELSON

(VACANT) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort, Macao, Macao S.A.R., China

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (95-94)

judge: SALVEN LAGUMBAY (95-94)

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (96-93)

WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

referee: ROBERT BYRD

WBA / IBF / WBO HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

promoter: K2 PROMOTIONS

supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL

referee: TONY WEEKS

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (40-33)

judge: JEROME JACKUBKO (40-33)

judge: JOE PASQUALE (40-33)

(INTERIM) WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (34-40)

judge: ADALAIDE BYRD (34-40)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (36-39)

() TITLE

Madison Square Garden, New York

referee: HARVEY DOCK

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

MACAO

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ

referee: MARK NELSON

(NO TITLE) SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort, Macao, Macao S.A.R., China

(INTERIM) WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)

judge: CARLOS SUCRE (116-112)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (117-111)

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

promoter: K2 PROMOTIONS

supervisor: THOMAS PUETZ

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (40-35)

judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI (40-35)

judge: DEON DWARTE (40-35)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

WEST VIRGINIA, USA

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (114-114)

judge: JAMES TIU (115-113)

judge: REX AGIN (117-111)

(UNIFICATION) WBA / WBO HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Moscow, Russia

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-104)

judge: TED GIMZA (119-104)

judge: PHILIPPE VERBEKE (119-104)

WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Massachusetts, USA

promoter: K2 PROMOTIONS

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

judge: CLARK SAMMARTINO (20-18)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (20-18)

judge: JULIE LEDERMAN (20-18)

WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Brooklyn, NY, USA

judge: TOM MILLER (115-113)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (113-115)

judge: TOM SCHRECK (111-117)

(UNIFICATION) WBA / IBO MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Madison Square Garden Theater, New York, New York, USA

promoter: K2 PROMOTIONS

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (60-54)

judge: TOM MILLER (59-55)

judge: JOHN POTURAJ (60-54)

() TITLE

Roseland Ballroom, New York

WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York, USA

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (109-118)

judge: TOM MILLER (114-113)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (114-113)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Sumiyoshi SportsCenter, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (114-114)

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (115-114)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)

(VACANT) WBA LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, USA

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

referee: EARL BROWN

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (97-92)

judge: TONY PAOLILLO (98-91)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (96-93)

(VACANT) WBA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Messehalle, Erfurt, Thüringen, Germany

supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA

judge: PAUL THOMAS (113-117)

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (113-117)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (112-116)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (80-72)

judge: TOM MILLER (80-72)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (78-74)

FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico

(UNIFICATION) WBA / IBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Sport Palace, Shymkent, Kazakhstan

supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM

judge: WAN-SOO YUH (50-44)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (50-44)

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Oracle Arena, Oakland, California, United States

supervisor: GUY JUTRAS

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (120-108)

judge: MARTY SAMMON (120-108)

judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (120-108)

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States

supervisor: MICHAEL WELSH

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (100-90)

judge: STEVE WEISFELD (100-90)

judge: TERRY O'CONNOR (100-90)

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Astana, Kazakhstan

supervisor: GUY JUTRAS

judge: PASQUALE PROCOPIO (115-111)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (113-113)

judge: JOHN COYLE (114-113)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: PETER PODGORSKI (117-111)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (113-115)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (112-116)

WBA / IBF SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Canada

supervisor: MICHAEL WELSH

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (30-27)

judge: EUGENE GRANT (29-28)

judge: TOM MILLER (30-27)

WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Canada

supervisor: MICHAEL WELSH

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (47-48)

judge: ROBERT GAY (47-48)

judge: PASQUALE PROCOPIO (47-48)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Brondby Hallen, Brondby, Denmark

judge: GIUSEPPE QUARTARONE (110-98)

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (109-99)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (109-99)

WBA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (117-110)

judge: PIER LUIGGI POPPI (117-112)

judge: GIUSEPPE QUARTARONE (117-111)

WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

United States

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

judge: WYNN KINTZ (116-113)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)

judge: PETER TREMATERRA (115-113)

WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

United States

supervisor: ROBERT MACK

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (110-115)

judge: TOM KACZMAREK (109-116)

judge: GEORGE DEGABRIEL (111-114)

WBA / WBO LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

United States

referee: ALAN KIM

judge: CLARK SAMMARTINO (75-76)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (75-77)

judge: MIKE ORTEGA (73-79)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

judge: LYNNE CARTER (114-114)

judge: TED GIMZA (114-114)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (117-111)

(VACANT) WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

United States

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

judge: MELVINA LATHAN (48-45)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (48-45)

judge: GEORGE HILL (48-45)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Italy

promoter: OPI 2000

supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO

judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (119-109)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

judge: JOE HORN (119-109)

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

United States

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-112)

judge: DALBY SHIRLEY (112-115)

judge: RICHARD HOUCK (116-111)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Germany

judge: JEAN FRANCOIS TOUPIN (118-111)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

France

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (75-74)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (75-74)

judge: FRANCO PRIAMI (76-73)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

United States

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (112-115)

judge: OSCAR PEREZ CARBONELL (108-118)

judge: FRANK ADAMS (111-116)

WBA / WBC CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

United States

judge: PETER TREMATERRA (110-116)

judge: CHUCK HASSETT (112-114)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (111-115)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

United States

promoter: TOP RANK INC.

supervisor: MICHAEL WELSH

referee: ROBERT BYRD

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (119-109)

judge: DICK HOUCK (119-109)

judge: DOUG TUCKER (119-109)

WBA LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

United States

promoter: MAIN EVENTS

supervisor: MICHAEL WELSH

judge: RAY HAWKINS (119-109)

judge: HUBERT EARLE (118-110)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (118-110)

(VACANT) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

United States

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (116-112)

judge: RICHARD FLAHERTY (115-113)

judge: TOM SCHRECK (113-115)

WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

France

judge: JUAN GARCIA REYES (114-112)

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (113-113)

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (112-114)