WBA Fights Master Scores

 

SEARCH RESULTS FOR JUDGE : URIEL AGUILERA

WBA MINIMUM TITLE

CHONBURY, THAILAND

supervisor: WON KIM

judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (115-113)

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (117-111)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116-112)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Monteria, Colombia

(NO TITLE) SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Cartagena, Colombia

WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Hamburg, Germany

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

referee: MARK NELSON

(NO TITLE) WELTERWEIGHT FIGHT

Medellin, Colombia

judge: CARLOS MAUSA (57-57)

judge: LEONEL MERCADO (57-57)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (56-58)

(NO TITLE) LIGHTWEIGHT FIGHT

Medellin, Colombia

WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

TRJILLO-PERU

judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (96-94)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (97-93)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (97-93)

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Osaka, Japan

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: GLENN FELDMAN (95-94)

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (95-94)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (94-95)

(INTERIM) WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Saint-Denis, Réunion

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: ROBERT HOYLE (108-96)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (108-96)

judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (108-96)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: HUBERT EARLE (9-10)

judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (9-10)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (9-10)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (38-37)

judge: DANILO DONGO (28.5-29.5)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (29-28)

(INTERIM) WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Peru

promoter: JORGE BARTRA

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (118-92)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116.5-84.5)

judge: DAVID SINGH (116-103)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Argentina

(NO TITLE) SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT FIGHT

Colombia

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (118-107)

judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (117-108)

judge: HERNANDO STEIDEL (117.5-109.5)

WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Mendoza, Argentina

supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (70-62)

judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ (69-62)

judge: VICTOR SIMMONS (69-62)

WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (98-91)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (98-91)

judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (97-92)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Club La Unión, Colon, Entre Rios, Argentina

judge: JESUS COVA (114-114)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (115-113)

judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (114-114)

(INTERIM) WBA WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina

judge: JESUS COVA (10-9)

judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN (10-9)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (10-9)

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Super Domo Orfeo, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (115-112)

judge: ALEXS MARIN (116-112)

judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (116-112)

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Arena Coliseo, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (117-111)

judge: CARLA CAIZ (117-111)

judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (118-110)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Polideportivo Vicente Polimeni, Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (40-35)

judge: HUGO DE LEON (40-35)

judge: DAVID SINGH (40-35)

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela

promoter: BOX TRAC

supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (112-115)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (115-112)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (114-113)

(NO TITLE) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

Plaza Central de San Pelayo Cordoba, Colombia

(VACANT) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Centro de Convenciones Atlapa, Panama City, Panama

supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA

judge: LUIS RIVERA (40-36)

judge: CESAR RAMOS (39-37)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (39-37)

(VACANT) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Argentina

judge: HECTOR HERNANDEZ (68-64)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (68-64)

judge: MARCOS TORRES (68-65)

WBA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Indonesia

supervisor: ALAN KIM

judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (118-108)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (117-109)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116-110)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (120-107)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (117-110)

judge: ENRIQUE PORTOCARRERO (119-108)

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (70-61)

judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (70-61)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (70-61)

(VACANT) WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (111-117)

judge: CESAR RAMOS (112-116)

judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (109-119)

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Panama

supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA

referee: JOE CORTEZ

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (29-28)

judge: RAFAEL CARABANO (29-28)

judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (29-28)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Japan

supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ

referee: LUIS PABON

judge: MOO HONG MOON (115-116)

judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)

judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116-112)