Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

MARK DELUCA (USA)

MARK DELUCA

Born: 02-12-1988 (age: 29)
Alias: THE BAZOOKA
Height: 1.75cm
Reach: 1.83cm
Record: 20 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 60%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Dec, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT