Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

CARLOS MANUEL PORTILLO (PAR)

CARLOS MANUEL PORTILLO

Born: 01-13-1993 (age: 25)
Alias: CARPI
Record: 19 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 78.95%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) EDUARD TROYANOVSKY - CARLOS MANUEL PORTILLO
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
KO 1rd
2017-11-27 - Luzhniki, Moscow, Russia
(W) CARLOS MANUEL PORTILLO - CZAR AMONSOT
(INTERIM) WBA OCEANIA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
TKO 3rd
2017-10-06 - Flemington, Australia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Oct, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT