Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

JAMES TENNYSON (IRL)

JAMES TENNYSON

Born: 08-06-1993 (age: 24)
Alias: THE ASSASSIN
Height: 173cm
Record: 19 (15 KO's) 2 0
KO's: 71.43%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) JAMES TENNYSON - DARREN TRAYNOR
KO 3rd
2017-10-21 - Belfast, Ireland
WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
4Nov, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT