Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

RENE ALVARADO (NCA)

RENE ALVARADO

Born: 02-15-1989 (age: 28)
Alias: GEMELO
Height: 1.70cm
Reach: 1.83cm
Record: 34 (18 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 42.86%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) RENE ALVARADO - ROGER GUTIERREZ
KO 7rd 1:33 min
2017-07-14 - CALIFORNIA - USA
No Title SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
10Nov, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT