Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

TOTO LANDERO (PHI)

TOTO LANDERO

Born: 10-20-1995 (age: 22)
Alias: MUSCOVADO
Height: 1.60CM
Record: 10 (2 KO's) 1 2
KO's: 15.38%
 
Scheduled Fight: 03-06-2018
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG vs TOTO LANDERO

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) TOTO LANDERO - POWELL BALABA
WBA MINIMUM
UD 6rd
2017-10-06 - Metro Manila, Philippines

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
12Jan, 2018MINIMUM
14Dec, 2017MINIMUM
14Nov, 2017MINIMUM
14Oct, 2017MINIMUM
14Sep, 2017MINIMUM
15Aug, 2017MINIMUM
15Aug, 2017MINIMUM
15Jul, 2017MINIMUM
15Jun, 2017MINIMUM