96th WBA Convention Medellin, Colombia 2017
Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

KENY CANO (VEN)

KENY CANO

Born: 11-17-1990 (age: 27)
Alias: MAESTRICO
Height: 1.68cm
Record: 10 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 70%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) DANIEL MATELLON - KENY CANO
UD 11rd
2017-09-30 - Panama City, Panama
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
11Sep, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT