Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

WILLIAM ENCARNACION (DOM)

WILLIAM ENCARNACION

Born: 06-28-1988 (age: 29)
Alias: EL GAGO
Height: 1.68cm
Record: 13 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 84.62%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Menu