Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ANDREW TABITI (USA)

ANDREW TABITI

Born: 09-20-1989 (age: 28)
Alias: BEAST
Height: 1.85cm
Reach: 1.94cm
Record: 14 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 85.71%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) ANDREW TABITI - STEVE CUNNINGHAM
UD 10rd
2017-08-26 - Las Vegas, Nevada, US
No Title CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Jan, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
13May, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT