96th WBA Convention Medellin, Colombia 2017
Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

EMANUEL NAVARRETE (MEX)

EMANUEL NAVARRETE

Born: 01-17-1995 (age: 22)
Alias: VAQUERO
Height: 1.70cm
Record: 19 (15 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 75%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) EMANUEL NAVARRETE - JHON GEMINO
TKO 5rd
2017-07-29 - D.F MEXICO
No Title SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE
(W) EMANUEL NAVARRETE - LUIS BEDOLLA OROZCO
TKO 2rd 2:28 min
2017-01-01 -
No Title SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Sep, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Apr, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Mar, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Feb, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT