Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

JULIO CORTEZ (ECU)

JULIO CORTEZ

Born: 08-09-1988 (age: 28)
Alias: MEMIN
Record: 13 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 84.62%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Apr, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
15Mar, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
Menu