Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

GERVONTA DAVIS (USA)

GERVONTA DAVIS

Born: 11-07-1994 (age: 23)
Alias: TANK
Height: 1.68cm
Reach: 1.75cm
Record: 16 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 93.75%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
6Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT