Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

JUN LONG ZHANG (CHN)

JUN LONG ZHANG

Born: 11-12-1981 (age: 35)
Alias: DRAGON KING
Height: 1.92cm
Reach: 1.94cm
Record: 13 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 100%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Mar, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
Menu