Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ERICKSON LUBIN (USA)

ERICKSON LUBIN

Born: 10-01-1995 (age: 21)
Alias: THE HAMMER
Height: 1.80
Reach: 1.93
Record: 14 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 71.43%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
6Aug, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6May, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13May, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Menu