Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

BOBBY GUNN JR (CAN)

BOBBY GUNN JR

Born: 12-24-1973 (age: 43)
Alias: THE CELTIC WARRIOR
Height: 180cm
Record: 21 (18 KO's) 6 1
KO's: 64.29%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Oct, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Apr, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT