Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ELIECER QUEZADA (NCA)

ELIECER QUEZADA

Born: 05-29-1991 (age: 25)
Alias: HURACAN
Record: 17 (8 KO's) 4 2
KO's: 34.78%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) FELIX ALVARADO - ELIECER QUEZADA
UD 10rd
2012-11-17 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello, Managua, Nicaragua
No Title FLYWEIGHT TITLE
(W) DAVID SANCHEZ - ELIECER QUEZADA
TKO 2rd 1:27 min
2012-06-23 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
No Title SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
12Apr, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Menu