Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

GARY O'SULLIVAN (IRL)

GARY O'SULLIVAN

Born: 07-14-1984 (age: 33)
Alias: SPIKE
Record: 21 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 63.64%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) GARY O'SULLIVAN - ANTOINE DOUGLAS
TKO 7rd
2017-12-16 - Quebec, Canada
WBA NABA MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Dec, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jul, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jun, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Feb, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jan, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Nov, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Sep, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT