Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ZAPIR RASULOV (RUS)

ZAPIR RASULOV

Born: 03-04-1987 (age: 30)
Alias: Zap, Zapir Gereev
Height: 174cm
Record: 29 (26 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 89.66%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jul, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jun, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Mar, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jan, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
11Dec, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
12Nov, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
13Sep, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
14Aug, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jul, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
13Jun, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT