Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

CARMINE TOMMASONE (ITA)

CARMINE TOMMASONE

Born: 03-29-1984 (age: 33)
Alias: Mr Wolf
Record: 15 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 26.67%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
11May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
14Aug, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jul, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
8Dec, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13May, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
Menu