Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ANTOINE DOUGLAS (USA)

ANTOINE DOUGLAS

Born: 09-03-1992 (age: 25)
Alias: ACTION
Height: 183cm
Reach: 188cm
Record: 18 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 63.16%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
9Sep, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jul, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Dec, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Nov, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Sep, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jul, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jun, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT